?

Log in

beckett

For the 4th time !

+ date: October 3, 2003 12.31.09 8.24.10 9.27.11
+ name: Rajdeep Kaur RAJDEEP KAUR RAJDEEP KAUR RAJDEEP KAUR
+ birthday: November 23, 2003 11.23.89 11.23.1989 11.23.1989
+ school: EHS UMASS BOSTON UMASS BOSTON UMB
+ eyes: brown BROWN BROWN BROWN
+ hair: Black BLACK DARK BROWN DARK BROWN
+ height: 5'4'' 5’6”5’6” 5'6"
+ shoe size: 9 9 9
+ who lives with you: my mommy,daddy,older sis, younger bro MOM, DAD, BROTHER, SISTER  MOM, POP, BROTHER, SISTER MOM, DAD, JAS, AND HAPPY
+ when is your bedtime?: wen brian wants it 2 be NO 20 YR OLD SHOULD HAVE A BEDTIME NEVER HAD A BEDTIME. STILL DON'T HAVE A BEDTIME

[HAVE YOU EVER...] 
+ flown on a plane: yea 
YES YES YES
+ ever been so drunk you blacked out: no HAHA NO NO NO
+ missed school because it was raining: nope YES YES YES
+ told a guy/girl that you liked them?: no i could never do that I’M WORKIN ON IT! YES =) YES
+ put a body part on fire for amusement: lol no NO NO NO
+ had a crush on a friends girlfriend/boyfriend: no way NO NO NO
+ been hurt emotionally: um no THAT’S NORMAL, HASN’T EVERYONE? YES OH YES
+ kept a secret from everyone: hell yeah NO, THEY ALL GET OUT LOL NO YES
+ had an imaginary friend: no ive got sexy real ones! NO NO NO
+ wanted to hook up with a friend: no none of MY friends NO NO YES
+ cried during a movie: no YES, I CRY DURING CLICK EVERYTIME LOL-IT’S A COMEDY YES YES
+ been on stage: only 4 those gay singin things in lyk the 3rd r 5th grade NO NO NO
+ cut your hair: trimmed YES YES YES
+ had a crush on a teacher: no but mr.m...dont no how 2 spell his name...was ded sexee and no karen he was not lyk 50 yrs old either NO & WHO’S MR.M?? NO HELLZ NO


[FAVOURITE...] 
+ shampoo: ocean breeze suave 
CHI INFRA SHAMPOO, BIG SEXY HAIR, REDKIN BODYCHI & TRESEMME DOVE POMEGRANITE
+ fav colour: midnight blue MIDNIGHT BLUE MIDNIGHT BLUE MIDNIGHT BLUE
+ day/night: night NIGHT NIGHT NIGHT
+ summer/winter: winter WINTER WINTER WINTER
+ lace or satin: satin i guess NEITHER NEITHER SATIN
+ fav movies: Gladiator / Bad Boys II AMERICAN PIE 1&2, EUROTRIP, TALLEDEGA NIGHTS THE HANGOVER THE HANGOVER
+ fav drink: pepsi blue PANERA’S ICED GREEN TEA PANERA’S GREEN TEA/STARBUCKS PASSION TEA  STARBUCK'S PASSION TEA & SOCO PEACH TEA


[RIGHT NOW YOU ARE...] 
+ wearing: jeans from kohls n a aerpostatle sweater with a sexy monkey!! 
AE JEANS & ED HARDY SHIRT A&F JEANS AND PINK HOODIE A&F JEANS & MY FAVE BLACK EXPRESS TOP
+ eating: rice krispies---homade my mommy made em HAD A CUPCAKE FOR BREAKFAST, ACTUALLY 3 LOL SUGAR COOKIEESSS NOTHING
+ drinking: nuthin NOTHING MILK NOTHING
+ listening to: someday!!!!!!!! by nickelback DOWN BY JAY SEAN <3  MISS YOU BY DRAKE/LIL WAYNE SOUNDS OF UMASS


[HAVE YOU ... IN THE LAST 24 HOURS] 
+ cried: no 
NO NO NO
+ worn jeans: definetly YES YES YES
+ met someone new online: no NO, I’LL PASS ON THE PEDAPHILES. STILL PASSING ON THOSE PEDAPHILES. <--LOL
+ done laundry: thats my mommy's job ACTUALLY YES NO NO
+ drove a car: yea i took my ferrari 2 brian's house last night ABSOLUTELY YES YES
+ talked on the phone: yea 2 karen this morninright b4 the Someday video came onYES YES YES


[DO YOU BELIEVE IN...] 
+ yourself: idk 
I TRY TO! SOMETIMES YES!
+ your friends: yea i do YES YES YES
+ santa claus: no NO NO NO
+ tooth fairy: no NO NO NO
+ destiny/fate: yes YES ABSOLUTELY. YES
+ angels: maybe idk NO NO NO
+ ghosts: yes IN GENERAL, NO. BUT FOR 24 HOURS AFTER WATCHING GHOST DOCUMENTARIES ON DISCOVERY, YES. NO NO, BUT IDK.
+ UFO’s: no NO NO NO
+ God: i guess so YES YES YES




[DO YOU HAVE...] 
+ a car: yup, I have a ferrarri that I drive to brains! 
09 HONDA CIVIC YES LOVE MY CAR.
+ friends: yea i do YES YES YES<3
+ a boyfriend/girlfriend: no WORKING ON IT! SOOOO CLOSE! <---I DID! LOL BUT NOT AT THE MOMENT.
+ a career plan: hahha no I’m sooo lost!!!!! I suck LAW SCHOOL LAW SCHOOL LAW SCHOOL
+ a job: noooo waayyyy nooo thanks YES BUT IT’S THE HOME DEPOT PART TIME AT THD SOMEWHAT HAHA
+ something designer: hahah…. that shits xpensive….that’s not me YYEESSS. YES. ​YES, IM A TOTAL LABEL WHORE.
+ a credit card: I just use brains!!!!!!!! YES. YES YES
+ a mp3 player: no I want one!!! YES, THIS SURVEY WAS CREATED BEFORE IPODS LOL OF COURSE. LIKE 3 LOL


[FRIENDS & LIFE] 

+ do you ever wish you had another name? my stupid name that no 1 can say...ummmm....let me think....FUCK YEA!! my na mes made up!! 
YES, BUT IT’S ME SO I CANT IMAGINE BEING ANYTHING ELSE. YES YES, BUT I DEFF OWN RAJ LOL
+ do you have a girlfriend/boyfriend? BRIAN!! I’M WORKING ON IT! I MIGHT SOON =) NO
+ do you like anyone? No YES =) YEEESSS. NO
+ which one of your friends acts the most like you? karen n me have 1 mind ALICIA ALEXIS DAN
+ which friend have you known the longest? Karen JENN JENN OUT OF MY CLOSE GROUP, ANA.
+ are you close to any family members? No MOM MOM MOM/SIS/BRO
+ who do you go to for stuff? karen or amanda, or Ashley STUFF? DEPENDS WHAT. PROB AMANDA/JENN AMANDA/ALEXIS DIRTY DAN/ANA HERNANDEZ
+ who do you hang around the most? my friends are always at band!! AMANDA & JENN ALEXIS DAN, CHRIS, ANTHONY, ANA
+ what’s the best feeling in the world: wen ur thinkin of brian's blue eyes--omg!HMMM,IDK WHEN SOMEONE YOU LIKE, LIKES YOU BACK <3 FEELING GOOD ABOUT YOURSELF.
+ worst feeling: BSB might not even make another cd with the backstreet boys :( REJECTION! REJECTION.DISAPPOINTMENT


.x.My mother thinks I am: the perfect child!!! i just asked her lol SHE THINKS I’M BOMB, OBV. STRESSFUL.ALL OVER THE PLACE
.x.My father thinks I am: wierd in a cool way---he just sed that LOL UNAPPRECIATIVE, WHATEVS! HE DOESN’T EVEN KNOW ME. HES NOT MUCH OF A DAD..
.x.My sibling[s] think I am: way way way beyond weird MATERIALISTIC SELFISH. DRAMA QUEEN
.x.My grandma thinks I am: very smart and pretty(shez maybe becoming blind) lol jk jk SHEZ THE COOLEST GRANDMA EVER!!!!!!!!!!! gets me anything! HAVNT SEEN HER IN A WHILE, SO IDK A HARDWORKER FUNNY
im spoiled with my granparents---i only have grandparents on my mom's side though 
.x.My grandpa thinks I am: he died n i never met him but i heard he was great 
HE’S STILL DEAD STILL DEAD. HE'S NOT BACK FROM THE DEAD YET
.x.My boyfriend/girlfriend/husband/wife thinks I am: you c....ive never sctually met my husband Brian HAHA N/A N/A, FOR NOW =) N/A BUT MY EX THINKS IM TOO GOOD FOR HIM. 
.x.Your three best qualities?: im nice i guess, i... i dont hav 3 good qualities :( i suckI’M GENUINELY NICE, I’M A GOOD SHOPPER, AND I CAN SLEEP 19 HOURS STRAIGHT.I’M STILL NICE HATE THIS QUESTION LOL I AM NICE, IM GENUINE, AND IM CARING. MAYBE A LITTLE TOO MUCH THOUGH. IM WORKING ON IT :)
.x.Three things you are often complimented for?: only 1-my handwriting HANDWRITING, SMILE, AND EYES FRIENDLINESS, SMILE, EYES. SMILE, PERSONALITY, AND HERE AND THERE I GET AN "HOT BOD" COMPLIMENT LOL 
.x.A compliment you got that made you blush?: never got 1 of those SANTI SAID I WAS HIS FAVE TO WORK WITH I BLUSH WHEN ORLANDO SAYS ANYTHING TO ME HAHA.  "NATURAL BEAUTY"--VERY SWEET, PUT ITS REALLY PUSHING IT LOL
.x.You get embarrassed when?: wen ppl i lyk no i lyk em I CANT FORM SENTENCES WHEN TALKING TO JB EVERYONE KNOWS ABOUT MY PERSONAL BUSINESS. PEOPLE KNOW TOO MUCH ABOUT MY PERSONAL LIFE.
.x.What upsets you?: no more backstreet boys and that means no more brian :( MANY THINGS LATELY, NOT MUCH. SEEING A GOOD PERSON JUST GIVE UP BECAUSE THEY DONT FEEL LIKE THEYRE GOOD ENOUGH TO AMOUNT TO ANYTHING.


Yes or No 
.x.Keep a diary?: no but i keep a journal! 
NO NO NO
.x.Like to cook?: lol no and my mom duznt lyk the idea of me cookin soon cuz im such a clutz and ill lyk burn the place down or kill sum1 I MADE CUPCAKES LAST NIGHT! NO I WISH I COULD
.x.Have a secret you have not shared with anyone?: no NO NO YES
.x.Fold your underwear?: no way im lazy YES YES YES
.x.Talk in your sleep?: i used 2 NO NO LET'S HOPE NOT
.x.Set your watch a few minutes ahead?: yea 5 minutes 10 MINUTES AHEAD YES, 9 MINUTES. 12 MINUTES
.x.Bite your fingernails?: yea there discusting i hate em! YUP DOING IT RIGHT NOW. NO!
.x.Believe in love?: yea--BRIAN!!!!!!!!! YES YES YES

Last 
.x.Movie you rented?: the patriot 
IDK, PROBABLY THE PATRIOT LOL TRANSFORMERS2 THE TOWN
.x.Movie you bought?: 8 mile I’M NOT A BIG MOVIE PERSON DON’T EVEN REMEMBER PARANORMAL ACTIVITY2-FOR ORLANDO. I COULD BARELY WATCH THAT LOL
.x.Movie you watched?: gladiator AMERICAN PIE THE HANGOVER MADEA'S BIG HAPPY FAMILY HAHA
.x.Song you listened to?: im still listening 2 someday by nickelback lol FIREFLIES BY OWL CITY MISS YOU BY DRAKE/LIL WAYNE ONLY GIRL. RIHANNA.
.x.Song that was stuck in your head?: someday FOREVER BY DRAKE I LIKE IT BY ENRIQUE IN THE DARK. DEV.
.x.Song you’ve downloaded?: someday BEDROCK BY JEEZY&LLOYD LOL JUST THE WAY YOU ARE BY BRUNO MARS<3 SHE WILL. DRAKE/LIL WAYNE
.x.CD you bought: Black n Blue—bsb LOVE DRUNK-BOYS LIKE GIRLS <3 LOVE DRUNK BLG DRAKE<3
.x.CD you listened to?: Let go—avril LOVE DRUNK LOVE DRUNK DRAKE
.x.Person you’ve called?: nessa MOM ALEXIS DANIEL SILVA
.x.Person that’s called you?: Karen MY BROTHER ALEXIS ANA HERNANDEZ
.x.TV show you’ve watched?: recess THE OFFICE CHELSEA LATELY THE OFFICE<3
.x.Person you were thinking of?: brian JB! ORLANDO X_X <---SMH.. NO ONE REALLY
.x.You wish you could live somewhere else?: yea with brian MAYBE NY OR ITALY OR LASOMEDAY YES
.x.You believe in online dating?: no NO NO NO

Comments